Cutthroat Classic Results
05-Sep-13 1:54 PM
Place
Bib
Name Hometown
Class Start Finish Time
67
127
Jessica Heyting Snoqualmie 30-39 Female 0:06:00 1:49:16
1:43:16
68
22
Matt Hargleroad Bellingham 30-39 Male 0:01:00 1:44:35
1:43:35
69
187
Ian Burton Seattle 20-29 Male 0:06:00 1:49:55
1:43:55
70
219
Jim Salter Twisp 40-49 Male 0:11:00 1:55:06
1:44:06
71
176
Mary Whitfield Seattle 50-59 Female 0:06:00 1:50:24
1:44:24
72
13
Bill Bernstein Bainbridge 40-49 Male 0:01:00 1:46:00
1:45:00

Island
73
371
Jude Bowerman Seattle 30-39 Male 0:21:00 2:06:02
1:45:02
74
109
Shane Christopher Carnation 30-39 Male 0:06:00 1:51:10
1:45:10
75
157
Julia Piasecki Seattle 40-49 Female 0:06:00 1:51:27
1:45:27
76
25
Paul Kazemersky Seattle 30-39 Male 0:01:00 1:46:29
1:45:29
77
264
Bailey Larsen Arlington 19 & Under Male 0:14:00 1:59:32
1:45:32
78
129
Tim Jackson Seattle 40-49 Male 0:06:00 1:51:33
1:45:33
79
23
Shawn Hines Port Townsend 40-49 Female 0:01:00 1:46:35
1:45:35
80
163
Josh Roeter Leavenworth 20-29 Male 0:06:00 1:51:42
1:45:42
81
231
Biggi Weischedel Kelowna, BC 40-49 Female 0:11:00 1:56:52
1:45:52
82
32
Andrew Mason Seattle 50-59 Male 0:01:00 1:46:56
1:45:56
83
232
Sibylle Whilbert Seattle 50-59 Female 0:11:00 1:57:21
1:46:21
84
120
Jay Grubb Seattle 50-59 Male 0:06:00 1:52:25
1:46:25
85
100
Bill Allemann Brier 50-59 Male 0:06:00 1:52:28
1:46:28
86
216
Mark Painter Richland 60-69 Male 0:11:00 1:57:52
1:46:52
87
164
Liz Ryen Leavenworth 30-39 Female 0:06:00 1:53:23
1:47:23
88
306
Michael Braly Seattle 40-49 Male 0:18:00 2:05:35
1:47:35
89
189
David Cohen Seattle 30-39 Male 0:11:00 1:58:40
1:47:40
90
265
Ryan Larsen Arlington 40-49 Male 0:14:00 2:01:41
1:47:41
91
334
Danielle Ranney Seattle 20-29 Female 0:18:00 2:05:56
1:47:56
92
230
Ralph Weiche Bellingham 40-49 Male 0:11:00 1:59:08
1:48:08
93
211
Bob Lutz Spokane 50-59 Male 0:11:00 1:59:09
1:48:09
94
214
Cam Painter Okanogan 30-39 Male 0:11:00 1:59:21
1:48:21
95
169
Ray Trudgeon Seattle 30-39 Male 0:06:00 1:54:26
1:48:26
96
199
Matt Huston Seattle 50-59 Male 0:11:00 1:59:29
1:48:29
97
130
Tim Jeffris Peshastin 20-29 Male 0:06:00 1:54:30
1:48:30
98
141
Thomas Lawrence Seattle 50-59 Male 0:06:00 1:54:45
1:48:45
99
111
Brynne Edwards Bellingham 30-39 Female 0:06:00 1:55:00
1:49:00
100
241
John Aber Seattle 40-49 Male 0:14:00 2:03:12
1:49:12

Page 3 of 14

Produced by talented volunteers using Racetracker by Smiling Country - www.smilingcountry.com
First Previous Next Last