Sunflower Overall Results
05-May-18 4:28 PM
Place
Bib
Name Hometown Race Time
1
531
Nina Hadley Seattle Half Marathon 1:06:12
2
502
Waqar Shaikh Seattle Half Marathon 1:31:06
3
251
Charles Robinson Seattle Half Marathon 1:32:57
4
349
Katelyn Steen Bellingham Half Marathon 1:33:47
5
232
Ben Brown Seattle Half Marathon 1:36:48
6
385
Luke Raddue Seattle Half Marathon 1:39:28
7
486
Sydney Taylor Seattle Half Marathon 1:40:27
8
249
Chad Gregg Winthrop Half Marathon 1:42:37
9
458
Anna Dooley Twisp Half Marathon 1:43:38
10
470
Seth Schromen-Wawrin Seattle Half Marathon 1:44:59
11
433
Paul Dompe Seattle Half Marathon 1:45:17
12
394
Mandy Vincent-Lang Anchorage, AK Half Marathon 1:45:58
13
449
Riley Coghlan Kirkland Half Marathon 1:46:22
14
469
Sergej Buchholz Seattle Half Marathon 1:47:14
15
447
Richard Smith Redmond Half Marathon 1:48:46
16
490
Thomas Rohrick Scottsbluff, NE Half Marathon 1:54:39
17
217
Andi Zontek Leavenworth Half Marathon 1:55:10
18
392
Mallory Burdick Seattle Half Marathon 1:55:47
19
423
Natasha Hernday Seattle Half Marathon 1:56:36
20
366
Lara Kroepsch Seattle Half Marathon 1:56:37
21
358
Kenneth Joyce Kenmore Half Marathon 1:56:58
22
409
Matthew Thurston Seattle Half Marathon 1:57:03
23
243
Carolyn Kresser Seattle Half Marathon 1:57:39
24
446
Ric Cochrane Seattle Half Marathon 1:57:51
25
381
Liz Walker Winthrop Half Marathon 1:58:06
26
342
Karen Thurston Seattle Half Marathon 1:58:46
27
504
Wendy Lendrum Seattle Half Marathon 1:59:18
28
406
Mary Whitfield Seattle Half Marathon 1:59:42
29
331
Joseph Idziorek Seattle Half Marathon 2:00:00
30
279
Jonnie Therriault Winthrop Half Marathon 2:00:33
31
494
Tom Pozarycki Seattle Half Marathon 2:00:39
32
373
Lena Palmer Anchorage, AK Half Marathon 2:01:26
33
286
Elizabeth Hutchinson Seattle Half Marathon 2:01:43
34
427
Nick Wolters Seattle Half Marathon 2:01:44
35
426
Nick Adsero Woodinville Half Marathon 2:02:00

Page 1 of 18

Produced by talented volunteers using Racetracker by Smiling Country - www.smilingcountry.com
First Previous Next Last